Swami Anapekshananda Maharaj

(2013 – to till date)

 

Swami Devarchanananda Maharaj

(2010 – 2013)

 

Br. Arupa Chaitanya

(2009 – 2010)

 

Swami Anuraganandaji Maharaj

(1998 – 2009)

 

Br. Vishoka Chaitanya

(15.10.1997 – 31.03.1998)

 

Swami Deshikatmanandaji Maharaj

(01.04.1997 – 14.10.1997)

 

Swami Yuktatmanandaji Maharaj

(1988 – 1997)

 

Swami Somanandaji Maharaj

(1956 – 1988)